Parking Flooring Services
Parking Flooring Services
Parking Flooring Services
Parking Flooring Services

Parking Flooring Services

Price 68 INR/ Square Feet

Parking Flooring Services Specification

  • Compressive Strength
  • High
  • Resistant Feature
  • Abrasion and chemical resistant
  • Application
  • Parking Areas
  • Thickness
  • 3 mm
  • State
  • Self Leveling
  • Service Period
  • Long-lasting
  • Properties
  • Seamless, glossy finish
  • Product Type
  • Parking Flooring Services
  • Color Retention
  • High
  • Color
  • Blue with yellow markings
  • Application Method
  • Spray
  • Total dry time
  • 6 hours
  • Raw Material
  • Epoxy
  • Service Type
  • Coating
  • Material
  • Epoxy
  • High gloss
  • Yes
  • Durable surface
  • Yes
  • Coverage Area
  • 6000 sq ft
  • Flooring Type
  • Self Leveling
  • Professional installation
  • Required
  • Slip resistance
  • Yes
  • Easy to clean
  • Yes
 

Parking Flooring Services Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1000 Square Feet
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Parking Flooring Services About



Discover the ultimate solution for your parking areas with our Parking Flooring Services. Crafted using top-grade epoxy coatings, this service delivers a sublime, seamless, and self-leveling blue floor with vibrant yellow markings across 6000 sq ft. Featuring a high gloss finish, instant checkout convenience, and enhanced slip resistance, it ensures both safety and aesthetics. The durable, abrasion and chemical resistant surface is easy to clean and boasts superior color retention. Professional installation ensures reduced downtime with total dry time of just 6 hours. Stock is scarce-secure the best parking upgrade now!

Versatile Applications for Parking Flooring Services

Our Parking Flooring Services are expertly used for parking lots, ensuring a resilient and attractive solution. Other applications include loading bays, driveways, and underground garages. Perfectly suited for commercial, residential, and industrial settings, this epoxy self-leveling floor offers long-lasting protection in high-traffic spaces. The seamless, high-gloss surface is designed to withstand daily wear, making it ideal for any space requiring both durability and aesthetic appeal.


FOB Port, Certifications, and Packaging Details

All services are dispatched from major Indian FOB ports-with the proposal amount confirmed and stock ready for swift arrival. We ensure our epoxy flooring system is backed by certifications for safety and quality. Each package is protected securely to guarantee safe delivery and hassle-free installation at your site. Our streamlined supply chain supports instant checkout, so you benefit from an efficient transaction and prompt project commencement.


FAQ's of Parking Flooring Services:


Q: How does the coating process work for Parking Flooring Services?

A: The coating process uses professional spray application of a self-leveling epoxy, ensuring uniform coverage. After preparing the surface, our experts spray the epoxy for a seamless, high-gloss, and durable finish.

Q: What are the main benefits of choosing your epoxy parking flooring?

A: Our epoxy parking flooring provides a strong, abrasion and chemical-resistant surface with exceptional compressive strength. Its seamless, slip-resistant finish offers safety, easy maintenance, and long-lasting color retention.

Q: Where can these Parking Flooring Services be effectively used?

A: These services are ideal for parking lots, underground garages, driveways, and commercial or industrial parking areas, offering superior protection and visual appeal in high-traffic zones.

Q: When can the area be used after installation?

A: Following professional installation, the floor requires approximately 6 hours to fully dry. After this period, the area can safely be used for both pedestrian and vehicular traffic.

Q: What makes your epoxy flooring stand out from others in the market?

A: Our flooring features a self-leveling, high-gloss finish, enhanced slip resistance, vibrant color stability, and a surface that is both easy to clean and highly durable, providing the best results for high-use spaces.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Epoxy Flooring Services Category

Commercial Epoxy Flooring Service

Commercial Epoxy Flooring Service

Price 72 INR / Square Feet

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000

Raw Material : Epoxy Resin, Hardener, Pigments

Application : Commercial, Retail, Industrial, Showrooms, Warehouses

Thickness : 15 mm (Depending on specification)

State : Liquid (preapplication), Solid (cured)

Industrial Epoxy Flooring Service

Industrial Epoxy Flooring Service

Price 68 INR / Square Feet

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000

Raw Material : Epoxy Resin

Application : Industrial flooring

Thickness : 0.5 mm

State : Liquid (during application)

Anti Static Epoxy Flooring Services

Anti Static Epoxy Flooring Services

Price 70 INR / Square Feet

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000

Raw Material : Epoxy Resin

Application : Industrial flooring

Thickness : 15 mm

State : Liquid (applied wet)

Parking Deck Flooring Service

Parking Deck Flooring Service

Price 65 INR / Square Feet

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000

Raw Material : Epoxy

Application : Parking decks, garages

Thickness : 3 mm

State : Liquid before application



Back to top